LISTA DE ALUMNOS GENERACIÓN 2017

NOMBRE MATRÍCULA
ARAIZA PONCE ACIDE KAINA 51183
BRIONES HERRERA CARLOS IVAN 51580
CHÁVEZ FLORES GUZTAVO ALFREDO 07H5007
DE ALMEIDA SOUZA MARCOS 1080768
DÍAZ GALLARDO CARLOS JAFETH 1015248
GARCÍA QUEZADA JUAN DE DIOS 07C5195
GONZÁLEZ ARREOLA ADOLFO 50969
HERNÁNDEZ VELASCO MIGUEL RICARDO 1080746
LIRA TUERO LAURA ARACELI 1080764
MENDIOLA FUENTES ZAIRA YURIDIA 1080765
MONJARÁS VEGA NORMA ANGÉLICA 1080766
NUÑEZ RETANA VICTOR DANIEL 1080767

LISTA DE ALUMNOS GENERACIÓN 2016

NOMBRE MATRÍCULA
CISNEROS GONZÁLEZ DARÍO 1063849
CIRIANO LÓPEZ BRENDA LORENA 1063851
FLORES CAVADA ELENA 1063861
GUILLEN GONZÁLEZ CLAUDIA SELENE 05P5065
GUZMÁN ORTEGA ANTONIO 25870
MARTÍNEZ NEVAREZ LAURA ELENA 1063862
MONTELONGO TORRES MA. VIRGINIA 1063863
MONTES ALDABA ANDREA 1063864
NÁJERA BLANCO DAMIAN 07P5025
ORTIZ HERNÁNDEZ MIGUEL ALEJANDRO 07H5024
PADILLA MARTÍNEZ JAIME ROBERTO 1063865
RAMÍREZ OROZCO CLAUDIA LIZBETH 08H5037
RAMOS RAMÍREZ ELDA BETSY 1063866
ZÚÑIGA VÁZQUEZ JOSÉ MANUEL 1063867

LISTA DE ALUMNOS GENERACIÓN 2015

NOMBRE MATRÍCULA
BUJDUD LEÓN AIXA NAJLA 99P5006
CABANILLAS CABANILLAS FRANCISCA GISELA 1049271
CALDERÓN BARRAZA GILBERTO 07P0026
CANALES MISRAIM ALEJANDRO 09H5001
CARRILLO TORRES JOSÉ AGUSTÍN 1049272
GARCÍA ZUBIA LUIS CESAR 08H0010
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ BRENDA 09P5029
HERNÁNDEZ VERA DIEGO GUILLERMO 04H5032
MALACARA SANCHEZ FÁTIMA DEL MILAGRO 07P5018
MALDONADO QUIÑONES JESÚS HERIBERTO 1049232
RAMÍREZ CHAIREZ EDGAR JOSÉ 08H5036
RAMÍREZ ROACHO RAYMUNDO FELICIANO 34292
SALAS RODRÍGUEZ MARÍA FERNANDA 08H5045
SOTO CERVANTES RAMÓN EDUARDO 37300
TORRES FRAGA KARLA 1049300

LISTA DE ALUMNOS GENERACIÓN 2014

NOMBRE MATRÍCULA
CABRAL MIRAMONTES JUAN PABLO 1034008
CARRILLO HERRERA JAY DENISSE 08M5156
DOMÍNGUEZ GUERRERO ILIANA KARINA 08H5007
FLORES MEDINA FAVIAN 06H5055
FRIEDRICH SASKIA CAROLIN 1034010
GUTIÉRREZ CONTRERAS CECILIA NATALY 08H5013
HERNÁNDEZ VELASCO JAVIER 1034009
MÁRQUEZ CONTRERAS PEDRO 08H5019
ORTEGA FLORES SANTOS ADRIÁN 08H5030
ORTIZ OLIVAS MARÍA ELENA 08H5031
QUIROZ HERNÁNDEZ MARCO ANTONIO 08H5035
REYES MURILLO CARLOS ALONSO 08H0023
RUBIO VALDEZ JONATHAN NOÉ 05ª5635

LISTA DE ALUMNOS GENERACIÓN 2013

NOMBRE MATRÍCULA
CALLEROS FLORES ERIK 04H5095
CARRASCO RUBIO SALIX ADRIANA 35248
CISNEROS GONZÁLEZ XÓCHITL H. 07P5043
FERNÁNDEZ FUENTES ANA LUISA 07H5011
MADRID AISPURO ROSA ELVIRA 03H5009
MARTÍNEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO 07P5020
NAVA MIRANDA MARÍA GUADALUPE 08H5026
NERI SOTO ALMA VERÓNICA 05H5034
NERI SOTO ALMA VERÓNICA 05H5034
PÉREZ LUNA ALBERTO 08H5032
ROQUE ÁLVAREZ ROSA ISELA 07H5029
SALAZAR BORUNDA MANUEL ARMANDO 08P0018
SALDAÑA MORENO CARLO EMMANUEL 1016002
SEGURA MILLÁN RIVAS KARLA ELIZABETH 1015260
SOTO CERVANTES JESÚS ALEJANDRO 08H5067

LISTA DE ALUMNOS GENERACIÓN 2012

NOMBRE MATRÍCULA
ÁNGELES SANDOVAL RICARDO 99H5047
SIMENTAL CANO BERNARDO 07H0011
SIMENTAL RODRÍGUEZ SERGIO LEONEL 07H5046